12th-14th June

Salford Red Devils U16s v Bradford Bulls U16s

A J Bell Stadium, 12th June, 7pm

Red Devils: TBC

Bulls: Lewis Ainley, Zac Baker, Lewis Butterworth, Tevin Campbell, Matthew Chrimes, Dylan Critchley, Robert Denton, Aiden Ineson, Coby Kittsen, Daniel Lee, Matthew Lees, Jack Lund, James McDaid, Craig McShane, Joshua Rickett, Munya Samanyanga, Joseph Schofield, Brandan Wilkinson.

Cumbria Academy U16s v St Helens U16s

Craven Park, 14th June, 12pm

Cumbria: 

Kieran Mews, Ryan Doran, Jake Corrie, Jonathan Cameron, Kieran Walker, Kieran Halcrow, Joe satterthwaite, Richard Marr, Jack Gordan, Grady Slater, Lewis Pritchard, Connor Fitz, Bradley Walker, Jacques O'Neill, Caine Barnes, Lewis Brown, Aidan Wright, Rhys Pritchard

Saints: 

Adam Causey,  Brad Billsborough, Brad Pinder, Callum Hazzard, Chris Follin, Daniel Heslop, Daniel Keoghan, Daniel Lynch, Elliot Jenkins, Jack Cottington, Jack Highcock, Jack Unsworth, Jordan Olmez, Josh Eaves, Kevin Brown, Lewis Furlong, Matthew Kilgannon, Mike Weldon, Mitchell Davies, Robbie Horton

Hull FC U16s v Midlands Academy U16s

Bishop Burton College, 14th June, 12pm

Hull FC: 

Jack Sanderson, Seb Paul, Kieran Buchanan, Alfie Potter, Ben Rayworth, Bobby Downs, Lochlan Fitzgerald, Joel Marquez – Laynez, Callum Baker, James Oliver, Billy Wardell, Ellis Sharp, Rob Branton, Dexter Cardwell, Jack Danby, Zeus Silk
Charlie Weaver, Brad Billam, Luke Inglis

Midlands: 

Nadan Cox, Jimmy Lee, Jacob Ogden, Ben Brogden, Ryan Holmes, Tom Higgins(c), Milkha Basra, Ethan Priest, Sam Davis, Tyler Roberts Kellman, Owen Morris, Mishka Huczman, Ben Fairlie, Sam Martindale, Dan Pemberton, Lewis Dorey, Rob Partridge, Charley Wright, Gabe Calland, Luca Costante

Hull KR U16s v Warrington Wolves U16s

KC Lightstream Stadium, 14th June, 12pm

Hull KR: Joe Wardill, Harry Cragg, Connah Noble, Harry Inman, Max Raisham, Matthew Norman, Connor Giddings, Joe Macklin, Harvey Gotts, Jordan Brannon, Anton Robinson, Dylan Clifford, Joe Cator, Kane Rymer, Tom Jubb, Ellis Menell, Chris Brown, Liam Moss, Alex Hunt

Wolves: 

Sam Vernon, Geraint Lawrence, Jack Fox, Danny Norman, Jamie Brownbill, Ethan Jukes, Ryan Johnson, Tom Millington, George Moore, Connor Scrivens, Charlie Phythian, Ellis Gillam, Reece Brunt, Nathan Ainsworth, Cory Bennie, Patrick Moran, George Shaw, Alex Green, Harry Reardon, Chris Twigg, Tom McFarlane

Leeds Rhinos U16s v Huddersfield Giants U16s

Stanningley ARLFC, 14th June, 12pm

Rhinos: 

Judah Mazive, Charlie Brown, Harry Boyes, Ryan Jones, Alex Sutcliffe, Jacob Thompson, Jack Wray, Rory Dixon, Ben Brady, Connor Sunderland, Josh Jordan-Roberts, Dyson Nicholson, Cameron Smith, Harvey Whiteley, Ethan Hallas, Jonny Hynes, Joe McMahon, Spencer Darley, Luke Naughton, Jack Walker

Giants: Patrick Diskin, Harry Aaronson, Declan Sheehan, Harry Woollard, Nathan Waring, Ethan Salm, Izaac Farrell, Cameron Augustine, Luke Million, Ben Kershaw, Billy Hayes, Ronan Costello, Matthew English, Lewis Fletcher, Liam Dyer, Jacob Crosswell, Liam Harriott, Connor Redgwick, Ben Dickinson

Sheffield Eagles U16s v North East Academy U16s

Sheffield Hallam Universities Sports Park, 14th June, 12pm

Eagles: 

Lewis Burbidge, Niall Sidney, Josh Harvey, Finn Weatherall, Mark McCallam, Joe Adair, Fraser Boldy, Adam Thornton, Aidan McCallion, Aiden Orritt, Jed Charlton, Nathan Gaughan, Ryan Jones, David Weetman, Matty Conley, Sandy Rae, Jack Midgley, Jonah McIntyre

NE Academy: TBC

Wakefield Wildcats U16s v London Broncos U16s

The Rapid Solicitors Stadium, 14th June, 12pm

Wildcats: 

Will Dagger, Rhys Allatt, George Lord, Kyle Ratchford, Lee Kershaw, Will Ingleby, Christian Ackroyd, Shaun Wooffitt, Fletcher Davies, Declan Swaine,, Charles O' Carroll, Liam Senior, Luke Harrison, Jai Wheelhouse, Travis Fisher, Bailey Robinson, Callum Wheeler,Connor Chadwick, Aaron York, Henry Hiddlestone

Broncos: Fredd Dodd, Joe Charlton, Roshane Johnson, Kelland Thomas - Smith, Fawaz Olabooye, Matthew Davies, Wellden Daniel, Mitchell Stone, Alfie Lawrence, Lewis Bienek, William Relfe, Dan Harding, Jake McQuade, Naylor George, Jordan Richardson, Joe Coyd, Rhys Joel, Alex Watson

Wales U16s v Widnes Vikings U16s

venue TBC, 14th June, 12pm

Wales: TBC

Vikings: 

Joe Lyons Nathan Holbrook Ross Webster Dan McGoldrick Jake Alder Jack Reynolds Adam Heyes Jack Armstrong Danny Walker Louis Glover Owen Farnworth Ryan Bretherton Lloyd Roby James Rutledge Dan Slater Mairs, Ben Williams ,17-Keenan Brand, Olli Ashall, Liam Walsh

Wigan Warriors U16s v Castleford Tigers U16s

The Wigan Laundry Company Stadium, 14th June, 1:30pm

Warriors: 

Lewis Heckford, Jack Etchells, Steve Sherwood, Karle Hunt, Joel Verite, Josh Woods, James Barran, Callum Field, Scott Houghton, Same Brady, Jack Wells, Iestyn Ball, Craig Mullen, Jack Mead, Brad Moffatt, Max Dudleyt, Alex Prescott, Ben Fisher, Cameron Connolly, Brad Burgess

Tigers: Elliott Caine, Brad Bellwood, Charlie Hanson, Danny Maddocks, Travis Pearson, Tom Schofield, Russ Barton, Ryan Kear, Harley Axe, Ryan Foster, Harry Hirst, Harry Morland, Max Field, Sam Keyworth, Tom Holmes, Callum Archer, Jack Ray, Paddy Graham, Tom Gant

Featherstone Rovers v University of Gloucestershire All Golds

The BIG FELLAS Stadium, 14th June, 2pm

Rovers: TBC

All Golds: TBC