15th May Squads

Bradford Bulls U16s v St Helens U16s

Provident Stadium - 7pm KO

Bulls U16: Lewis Ainley, Zac Baker, Lewis Butterworth, Tevin Campbell, Matthew Chrimes, Joshua Collins, Robert Denton, Isaac Farrell, Luke Gamson, Aiden Ineson, Daniel Lee, Matthew Lees, Callum Mulkeen, Cameron Parry, Joshua Rickett, Munya Samanyanga, Adam Whiteley, Brandan Wilkinson

Saints U16: Matthew Costello, Lewis Furlong, Jack Highcock, Daniel Keoghan, Daniel Heslop, Jack Unsworth, Rob Fairclough, Jack Cottington, Brad Billsborough, Loui Pauls, Adam Causey, Mike Weldon, Keiron O’Mara, Josh Ganson, Daniel Lynch, Dom Mirfin, Callum Hazzard, Josh Eaves, Jordan Olmez, Chris Follin, Robbie King

Castleford Tigers U16s v Leeds Rhinos U16s

Mend-A-Hose Jungle - 7pm KO

Tigers U16: TBC

Rhinos U16: TBC

Hull FC U16s v Wigan Warriors U16s

Bishop Burton College - 7pm KO

FC U16: TBC

Warriors U16: TBC

London Broncos U16s v Midlands Regional Academy U16s

Broncos U16: TBC

Midlands U16: TBC

North East Regional Academy U16s v Featherstone Rovers U16s

Winlaton Warriors - 7pm KO

North East U16: TBC

Featherstone Rovers U16: TBC

Salford Red Devils U16s v Hull KR U16s

A J Bell Stadium - 7pm KO

Red Devils U16: TBC

Hull KR U16: TBC

Sheffield Eagles U16s v Huddersfield Giants U16s

Sheffield Hallam Uni - 7pm KO

Eagles U16: Brandon Warrior, Harvey Potts, George Oxendale, Lewis Hoysty, Arthur Wilkinson, Billy Clewey, Joe Ashworth, Harrison Foster, Wes Charles, Jack Horton, Reece Lee, James Sanderson, Shane Jackson, Adam Liddle, Jared Roach, Jordan Taylor, Joe Ashby, Jordan Blagg, Josh Mason, Blake Broadbent

Giants U16: Patrick Diskin, Nathan Warring, Declan Sheehan, Harry Woollard, Lewis Fletcher, Izaac Farrell, Ethan Salm, Jon Luke Kirby, Jacob Crosswell, Connor Redgwick, Ben Kershaw, Ronan Costello, Matthew English, Paul Foulstone, Jonathan Chandler, Sam Bourouh, Troy Ambler, Damian Wood, Christian Pestell, Ben Dickinson

Warrington Wolves U16s v Cumbria Regional Academy U16s

Wilderspool - 7pm KO

Wolves U16: TBC

Cumbria U16: TBC

Widnes Vikings U16s v Wakefield T Wildcats U16s

Select Security Stadium - 7pm KO

Vikings U16: Olli Ashall, Jake Alder, Joe Lyons, Ross Webster, Nathan Holbrook, Lloyd Roby, Adam Heyes, Liam Walsh, Danny Walker, Jack Armstrong

Owen Farnworth, Ben Williams, Louis Glover, Jack Reynolds, Eddie Connor, Brad McAlpine, Daniel Slater Mairs, James Rutledge, 

Wildcats U16: TBC