28th-31st May

Bradford Bulls U16s v Wakefield Wildcats U16s

Bulls: Lewis Ainley, Zac Baker, Lewis Butterworth, Tevin Campbell, Matthew Chrimes, Dylan Critchley, Robert Denton, Isaac Farrell, Aiden Ineson, Coby Kittsen, Daniel Lee, Matthew Lees, Jack Lund, Joshua Rickett, Munya Samanyanga, Joseph Schofield, Adam Whiteley, Brandan Wilkinson

Wakefield: TBC

Castleford Tigers U16s v Hull KR U16s

Tigers: TBC

Hull KR: TBC

Featherstone Rovers U16s v Leeds Rhinos U16s

Rovers: TBC

Rhinos: Reece Chapman-Smith, Charlie Brown, Harry Dunne, Ryan Jones, Jack Walker, Morgan Smith, Jack Wray, Aaron Gledhill, Ben Brady, Ethan Hallas, Luke Naughton, Spencer Darley, Connor Sunderland, Harvey Whiteley, Jonny Hynes, Tom Hall, Tyron Travis, Lewis Jeffery, Harry Boyes, Harvey Hallas

London Broncos U16s v Hull FC U16s

Broncos: Fred Dodd, Joe Charlton, Dan Harding, Kelland Thomas, Alex Watson, Matt Davies, Dan Wellden, Alfie Lawrence, Lewis Bienek, Will Relfe, George Naylor, Jake McQuade, Luke Ashton, Maleek Montgomery, Joe Coyd, Ewan Currie, Jordan Richardson, Micheal Angelo Buter, Fawaz Olabooye

Hull: Ryan Adamson, Seb Paul, Kieran Buchanan, Zeus Silk, Ben Rayworth, Brad Clavering (Captain), Jez Litten, Charlie Weaver, Brad Gott, Joel Marquez – Laynez, Brad Billam, Billy Wardell, Jordan Lane, James Oliver, Rob Branton, Dexter Cardwell, Ellis Sharp, Bobby Downs, Rob Hessey

North East Academy U16s v Cumbria Academy U16s

North East: Lewis Burbidge, Niall Sidney, Josh Harvey, Jake Woods, Adam Bielby, Joe Adair, Fraser Boldy, Adam Thornton, Aidan McCallion, Aiden Orritt, Jed Charlton, Sandy Rae, Nathan Gaughan, David Weetman, Matty Conley, Jack Midgley, Kieran Bruce, Harry Moorhead, Ryan Jones

Cumbria: Aiden Wright, Ryan Doran, James Lashmar, Lewis Mason, Calum Doran, Rhys Pritchard, Tom Hannah, Danny Wright, Mark Miller, Callum Kinrade, Jake Parker, Jacques O'Neill, Lewis Pritchard, Lewis Brown, Euan Nicholson, Caine Barnes, Richard Marr, Conor Fitzsimmons

St Helens U16s v Salford Red Devils U16s

Saints: TBC

Red Devils: Taylor Boyne, Keiran McGinnity, Dante Morley-Samuels, Jordan Cella, Calum Dawson, Aaron Moore, Jordan Thomason, Brad Storey, Ollie Grundy, Dmya Hanley, Jack Hook, Liam Bent, Danny Gerard, Lewis Gregory, Ryan Newsome, Liam Tasker, Ryan Winders, Bran Partington, Sam Cullen, Harry Warhurst

Warrington Wolves U16s v Midlands Academy U16s

Wolves: Bruce Martinus, Regan Croft, Ryan Taylor, Jack Roper, Rohan Patel, Harry Reardon, Jake Carter, Dec Rodgers, Liam Aspin, Jordan Williams, Rony Frank, Ollie Depetrillo, Ellis Robson, Alex Tankard, Ethan Duffy, Charlie Phythian, Chris Twigg, Joe Buckley

Midlands: Nadan Cox, Jimmy Lee, Jacob Ogden, Charlie Clarke, Ryan Holmes, Tom Higgins(c), Milkha Basra, Tyler Roberts Kellman, Sam Davis, Jake Cartwright, Owen Morris, Luca Costante, Ben Fairlee, Sam Martindale, Dan Pemberton, Louis Godfrey, Lewis Dorey, Rob Partridge, Ellis Holton, Charley Wright

Widnes Vikings U16s v Sheffield Eagles U16s

Vikings: Jake Alder, Nathan Holbrook, Joe Lyons, Ross Webster, Dan McGoldrick, Danny Walker, Adam Heyes, Liam Walsh, Olli Ashall, Louis Glover, Owen Farnworth, Jack Armstrong, Lloyd Roby, Eddie Connor, James Rutledge, Brad McAlpine, Jack Reynolds, Ben Williams

Eagles: Jared Roach, Brandon Warrior, Jordan Blagg, Lewis Hosty, Zak Cook, Billy Clewley, Joe Ashworth, Harrison Foster, Wes Charles, Jack Horton, Patrick Burns, James Sanderson, Shane Jackson, Adam Liddle, Finley Hickey, Jordan Taylor, Joe Ashby, George Howarth, Josh Mason, Blake Broadbent

Wigan Warriors U16s v Huddersfield Giants U16s

Warriors: Lewis Heckford, James Worthington, Ste Sherwood, Brad Moffatt, Alex Bolton, Josh Woods, Cameron Connolly, Max Dudley, Craig Mullen , Sam Brady, Iestyn Ball, Jack Wells, Callum Field, Oliver Partington, Dec ODonnell, Ben Fisher, Leon Harber, Sammy Kibular, Joe Pilling

Giants: Harry Aaronson, Liam Harriott, Jacob Wardle, Harry Woollard, Tyler Stephenson, Patrick Diskin, Izaac Farrell, Connor Redgwick, Jacob Crosswell, Matthew English, Billy Hayes, Jon Luke Kirby, Luke Million, Jonathan Chandler, Joe Dickenson, Cameron Augustine, Kieron Reilly, Ronan Costello, Damian Wood