5th-6th July

Cumbria Regional Academy U16s V Sheffield Eagles U16s

Craven Park, Sat 5th July, 1:30pm KO

Cumbria: Billy Southwood, James Lashmar, Jordan O'Leary, Ryan Smith, Lewis Mason, Nathan Dixon, Dominic Smallwood, Danny Wright, Jake Parker, Brad Williamson, Conor Fitzsimmons, Lewis Brown, Bradley Walker, Liam Ostle, Grant Reid, Stuart Gallagher, Jacques O'Neill, Bradley Halcrow

Eagles: Jared Roach, Brandon Warrior, Jacob Teasdale, Lewis Hosty, George Oxendale, Billy Clewey, Joe Ashworth, Jack Horton, Wes Charles, Jack Arnold, Patrick Burns, James Sanderson C, Shane Jackson, Adam Liddle, George Howarth, Jordan Taylor, Joe Ashby, Jordan Blagg, Jack Clifford, Blake Broadbent

Huddersfield Giants U16s V Bradford Bulls U16s

Provident Stadium, Sat 5th July, 12pm

Giants: Harry Aaronson, Nathan Waring, Jacob Wardle, Ronan Costello, Lewis Fletcher, Paul Foulstone, Kieron Reilly, Cameron Augustine, Jacob Crosswell, Jon Luke Kirby, Ben Kershaw, Sam Bourouh, Billy Hayes, Troy Ambler, Ethan Salm, Ben Dickinson, Christian Pestell, Reece Boxall Hunt, Jonathan Chandler

Bulls: Rob Denton, Munya, Danny Lee, Joe Schofield, Josh Rickett, Zac Baker, Aiden Ineson, Matty Lees, Lewis Ainley, Jack Lund, Brandon Wilkinson, Matty Chrimes, Isaac Farrell, Coby Kitson, Tevin Campbell, Lewis Butterworth, Danny waite-pullen, Mathew Storton

Hull FC U16s V Warrington Wolves U16s

Bishop Burton College, Sat 5th July, 12pm KO

Hull FC: Jack Sanderson, Ryan Adamson, Brad Billam, Kieran Buchanan, Seb Paul, Bobby Downs, Jez Litten, Charlie Weaver, Brad Gott, Rob Branton, Zeus Silk, Brad Clavering (Captain), Jordan Lane (Vice Captain), Joel Marquez – Laynez, James Oliver, Luke Inglis, Chris Osindeinde, Lochlan Fitzgerald, Callum Baker, Billy Wardell, 

Wolves: Martinus, Lawrence, Brownbill, Phythian, Fox, Brunt, Reardon, Moran, Moore, Shaw, Gillam, Green, Ainsworth, Williams, McFarlane, Tankard, Robson, Johnson, Jukes, Twigg

Hull K R U16s V St Helens U16s

KC Lightstream Stadium, Sat 5th July, 12pm KO

Hull KR: Joe Wardill, Connah Noble, Harry Inman, Josh Caville, Max Riseham, Matty Norman, Tom Jubb, Joe Macklin, Harvey Gotts, Ellis Mennell, Anton Robinson, Chris Brown, Joe Cator, Kenan Stephenson, Harry Hutchinson, Alex Turner, Charlie Cartmell, Liam Moss, Joe Appleyard, Oliver Shipley 

Saints: Adam Causey, Ben Heyes, Ben Twist, Brad Pinder, Daniel Edwards, Daniel Lynch, Elliot Jenkins, Harry Coleman, Jack Cottington, Jack Highcock, Jack Unsworth, Jordan Gibbons, Jorge Lewtas, Josh Ganson, Kevin Brown, Kieran O’Mara, Lewis Furlong, Matthew Costello, Matthew Kilgannon, Mitchell Davies, Rob Fairclough

Midlands Regional Academy U16s V Salford Red Devils U16s

Nottingham University Sports Field, Sat 5th July, 12pm KO

Midlands: Gabe Calland, Rob Partridge, Jacob Ogden, Charlie Clark, Ryan Holmes, Tom Higgins(c), Milkha Basra, Ethan Priest, Sam Davis, Tyler Roberts Kellman, Owen Morris, Louis Godfrey, Ben Fairlie, Nadan Cox, Sam Martindale, Lewis Dorey, Jake Cartwright, Charley Wright, Mishka Huczman, Ben Brogden

Salford: Ollie Grundy, Danny Gerard, Harry Warhurst, Luke Leyden, Connor Williams, Jake Smith, Aaron Moore, Ryan Newsome, Ryan Winders, Liam Tasker, Liam Bent, Jordan Cella, Harry Maders, Lewis Gregory, Sam Makin, Keiran McGinnity, Dmya Hanley, Will Prior, Declan Slicker, Kyle Gabbidon

North East Regional Academy U16s V Leeds Rhinos U16s

Winlaton Warriors, Sat 5th July, 12pm KO

North East: Jake Woods, Niall Sidney, Jake Woods, Finn Weatherall, Lewis Burbidge, Joe Adair, Fraser Boldy, Aiden Orritt, Aidan McCallion, Adam Thornton, Jed Charlton, Sandy Rae, Ryan Jones, David Weetman, Kieran Bruce, Will Bentley, Bevan Leeke, Nathan Gaughan, Matty McDonald, Patrick O’Callaghan

Rhinos: Jack Walker, Kobi Blair-Adams, Dyson Nicholson, Alex Sutcliffe, Alex Young, George Senior, Jack Wray, Mikolaj Oledski, Harvey Whiteley, Tom Hall, Spencer Darley, Luke Naughton, Joshua Jordan-Roberts, Ben Brady, Tyron Travis, Lewis Jeffrey, Connor Sunderland, Alex Ward, Ryan Jones, Ethan Hallas, Harvey Hallas

Wakefield Wildcats U16s V Featherstone Rovers U16s

Rapid Solicitors Stadium, Sat 5th July, 12pm KO

Wildcats: Kyle ratchford, will dagger, reec Allatt, matty woodward, will oakes, Christian ackroyd, Will ingleby, Grant newby, Rhys matisiak, Sam blake, Jack burgess, Dec swain, Luke harrson, Bailey robinson, Aaron York, Connor Chadwick, Henry hiddleston, Kall woffit, Jack haydn, Callam wheeler

Featherstone: TBC 

Widnes Vikings U16s V Castleford Tigers U16s

Select Security Stadium, Sat 5th July, 12pm KO

Vikings: TBC

Tigers: Travis Pearson, Brad Bellwood, Charlie Hanson, Danny Maddocks, Oliver Barker, Paddy Graham, Tom Schofield, Sam Keyworth, Harley Axe, Ryan Foster, Harry Morland, Jack Ray, Max Field, Tom Holmes, Seb Dymock, Tom Gant, Harry Hirst, Callum Archer, Jack Swain

Wigan Warriors U16s V Wales U16s

The Wigan Laundry Company Stadium, Sat 5th July, 12pm KO

Wigan: James Worthington, Joe Pilling, Alex Bolton, Ben Fisher, Jack Etchells, Jamie Allen, Scott Sharpe, Leon Harber, Oliver Russell, Sammy Kibula, Dec ODonnell, Oliver Partington, Patrick Casey C, Brad Moffatt, Alex Prescott, Zac Freer, James Barran, Brendan Horrocks, Callum Wood

Wales: TBC